FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 16197177
nr 1619 7177
DINNER TABLE
design: studio Copenhagen, "Pelto", Ikea, 1996. Width: 150 cm. Width: 84 cm, height: 72 + iläggx50 cm, wear, damages.
design: studio Copenhagen, "Pelto", Ikea, 1996. Bredd: 150 cm. Djup: 84 cm, höjd: 72 + iläggx50 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
Monday May 13 2024
at 18:35:20